Following documents are required from each passenger at the time of booking:
•  Applicant’s passport should be valid till 31st Dec 2010 or later with at least eight (08) blank pages.


CHINA VISA SPECIFIC REQUIREMENTS:
• China Visa forms duly signed.
• Two (02) covering letters on Company Letter Head from each applicant as per specified format. 
• Four recent photographs (3.5X4.5cm, 70% face, chin to crown, white background, mat finished, no boundary, studio clicked).
• In case of child, provide photo copies of school fees book.


JAPAN VISA SPECIFIC REQUIREMENTS:
• Japan Visa forms duly signed.
• Two (02) covering letters on Company Letter Head from each applicant as per specified format. 
• 1 Photograph (2X2 inches, 70% face, chin to crown, white background, mat finished, no boundary, studio clicked).
• Salary certificate or Proof of Business (if self-employed).
• Three years IT returns - Personal.
• Six months bank statement – Personal.
• In case of child, provide photo copies of school fees book.


Alternately, you can send four (4) blank Company letter heads with signature at bottom left corner.




2009 © Copyright. All rights reserved | Sitemap | Disclaimer | Policy | Login Website Designed & Developed by   Orange Softech